ILE-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 30 Mars 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1 ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
AUREL Mathilde (64, NAQ )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 30pts )
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 40pts )
URBAN Noemie (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
5( + 30pts )
DA COSTA Clelia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
JAURES Ludmila (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
7
LAGHAMAR Yousra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
7
LUCASSON CAPOU Manon (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BAER Elea (88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
BOURGEOIS Jordane (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
COIFFE Heloise (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COLOMBAT Thais (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DE CHAMPSAVIN Apoline (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
DEANT Sarah (59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC
HELLER Lizon (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
LAMBOTIN Zia (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC( + 10pts )
LE COQ Juline (35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
NC
LE GUEN Maewenn (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC( + 10pts )
LECUREUIL Maiwenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MANSUY Irina (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
MIHINDUKULASURIYA Kaelyn (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
NC
OUETTAR Yasmine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
PIBALEAU Maelle (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
POUPET Hanae (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
PRODHOMME Eliette (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
RAGEADE Emma (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
RANGEL Lola (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
RODON Pauline (59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
ROSSARD Isis (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
TOURENQ Anouck (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-44
( + 20pts )
DIABATE Doussou (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
( + 20pts )
ZITOUNI Shelssy (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 7pts )
ARNAUD Laurine (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 10pts )
POPOFF Ambre (99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
BERTRANDO Inae (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
DOHNI Tasneem (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
7( + 34pts )
JOLY Ninon (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
7( + 37pts )
OUDIN Julie (60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
NC( + 10pts )
ALONSO Lolie (11, OCC )
AJOA
NC
BAILLEAU Lelia (20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
NC
BAUR Olivia (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENAMAR Hasnaa (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BENHAMMOUDA Leila (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BOINARD Elisa (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BREDA Heloise (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
BRESTEAU Claris (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CADENE Lou (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NC
CADOT Lyra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
DALAIS Lilou (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
DELAHAYE Noemie (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DEPREZ Chloe (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
DESOUBZDANNE Mylene (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
NC( + 20pts )
DIONNE Aurelie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND LEFEUVRE Lou (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
EXURVILLE Oceanne (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
FEDALA Fella (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
FLORINE Maelyce (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
GRAMMATICO Giovanna (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC
HERVE Elen (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LAJOINIE Chloe (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
LAMBERT Anna (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LETHUILLIER Shaya (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LOMBARD Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
MALATRE Anae (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MALBET Emma (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
MALIVERT Sahra (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MARMIGNON Kyara (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
MARTHOS Alice (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
MASSIS Louane (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
MATHIS Lily Rose (55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC
MAZERAN Georgia (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
MEUNIER Jade (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
MEYTHIAZ Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOESSNER Morgane (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
NUNES Melodie (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
PASTORINO BECHE Chiara (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
PINTO Maelle (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
PORTALE Lea (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 17pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
RAMACCIOTTI Rafaella (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
REGAT Tessa (44, PDL )
JC HERBIGNACAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SEGURA Chloe (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
SEHIL Jihane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
SEMEDO ALLYBUCCUS Aliyah (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
SIMON Maurine (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
SNAIDER Lola (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 17pts )
SPITZ Ines (57, GRE )
J.C. ARS SUR MOSELLE
NC
VIEIRA Lena (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
-48
( + 17pts )
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 17pts )
MOUSSATI Nourane (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 57pts )
BAILLEUL Helea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
ETEVE Tyah (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5( + 37pts )
IDDIR Celine (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LAS AUGEN Luz (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
7( + 30pts )
DARE Zayi (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
7( + 17pts )
FEYRABEND Elea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
AIT BOUHOU Loubna (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
AUDEBERT Thalia (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
BARBEAU Zelie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BELLEGARDE Vitannya (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BELTRAN MARUENDA Ivet (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BEN SALAH Maissa (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
BERNON Lison (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOIRAUD Emma (33, NAQ )
JUDO PODENSACAIS
NC( + 30pts )
BOUALEM Norhene (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BOUTET Clara (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
NC
CATHELAIN Margot (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAPTOIS Lou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DETRE Julia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DIKICI Naya (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
DIONE Fatou (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
DOS SANTOS Margot (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Clementine (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
DUVIEU Oriane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
FASQUELLE Maely (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAUDEMER Elisa (91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
FELTRIN Flore (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
NC( + 10pts )
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
IGNACZAK Emma (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
JOUANNEAU Mathilda (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
LAFON Laly (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
LAVEAUD Fanny (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
LETACONNOUX Amandine (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC( + 20pts )
LOPEZ Alice (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LUTON Mathilde (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MILHAVET Agathe (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
MONIER NICOLAS Syrielle (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
OUCHENE Rhadija (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
PELLEN Faustine (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
PEROUCHET Amandine (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERRAULT Eva (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
PERVANCHON Ilenie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
PICARD Maelane (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC
PIGNET Agathe (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
SPASIC Erin (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC( + 20pts )
TITOUAH Sarah (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 20pts )
TIXIER Line (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
TRANVOUEZ Alyssa (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
UHLIG PINTO Heidi (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VALLADONT Lison (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 10pts )
VANDAELE Aiana (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
VELOTERI Lea (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-52
( + 30pts )
BERRIOT Eilys (33, NAQ )
CA STE HELENE
( + 20pts )
CARILLON Clarisse (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
DYE Isciane (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 40pts )
MOHAMED Sarah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 37pts )
ROYER GOURRAT Alix (69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
7( + 40pts )
BENYAHYA Chaima (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 40pts )
FONTANELL Margaux (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC( + 17pts )
ABERKANE Sara (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAZILE Loise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 17pts )
BELHADI Saliha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
BEOVARDI Sarah (20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BONARRIGO Clemence (06, PACA )
DOJO AZUREEN
NC( + 7pts )
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOTINAS Lola (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BOUCHER Violette (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BOULE Alicia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
BUATOIS Angela (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CORCOY Faustine (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
DAERON Emma (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAUBIGNE Kiara (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
DENANE Sarah (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DORTIGNAC Axelle (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
DOS REIS Constance (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DUPONT Philippine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
EYMARD Lilou (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
FEDELE Lou (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
FERNANDEZ Ana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FOURNIAT Elodie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GERBIER Lison (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
GIROUD Juliette (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GONORD Flora (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
GOUJART Nina (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 20pts )
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
HORTHOLARY MILORD Margaux (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
JABOT Melia (83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 17pts )
JOSIEN Mathilde (40, NAQ )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
KERKADENE Yasmine (94, IDF )
STE.SP.NOISEAU
NC
KOBAK Viktoria (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
LABIAUX Lily Rose (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
LAULAN Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LAURENCE Silvia (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
LE MARCHAND Alycia (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LESAUVAGE Lily (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MAMBUENI Guynitt (68, GRE )
MULHOUSE JUDO ACADEMY
NC
MASSAT Ariane (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
MESLEM Yasmine (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED HACHIM Kayzie (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
MONTEAU HUAULT Lou (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
NC
OTELAFT Rodaina (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
PECQUEUX Maee (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
PINEAU Lily (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ST PIERRE MONTLIMART
NC( + 10pts )
RIVOAL Flore (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
RUPP Jade (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 14pts )
SANS GARCIA Emmy (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
TEULIE Cecile (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
-57
( + 50pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
( + 37pts )
CHAMPION Oriane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 50pts )
BOURDOLE Zia (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 44pts )
REVEILLON Louanne (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
7( + 30pts )
KOULA Betty Christabelle (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
ROTH Maiwenn (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ADRI Ines (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
ARIDON Ornella (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
ASSOUMOU AKUE Anaelle (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
BADET Maela (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
BELLEVAL Jaines (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
BONDOUX Juliette (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BOSSARD Melody (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BOUCHIRON Eve (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
CADO Ines (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
CHAKRI Manel (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
COMELLI Chiara (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CRETON Heloise (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
DAVAZE Isaure (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DE BONNAY Angie (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 20pts )
DETAPPE Lona (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DIENER Clara (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
DJAPA NDJIKI Lauren (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
DRAVIE Kahylee (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
EL AYYOUBI Aya (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
FAYOL Romane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GALEA TOURE Nandi (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
GIRARDEY Leonie (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
HACALA Andrea (17, NAQ )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
HUMEAU GAUDENZ Romane (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
JAUBARD Emma (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
KALBACHER Calista (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
LOOTVOET Soad (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNAN Emma (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
MASSON Mae (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEZAGEUR Lilya (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
MISSOURI Sabrina (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 10pts )
MORTEYROL Cathy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
NAVAJAS Nora (64, NAQ )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
OUALI Ines (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIN Janelle (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PHINERA Ines (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
ROCHE Lilou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROMEAS Chloe (13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC( + 10pts )
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
SAUVAGE Elise (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
SOW Maimouna (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
TOUITOU Anais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
TREILLE Adele (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TUSSAU Anais (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VANUXEM Emilie (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
VEDRENNE Juliette (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
VERLHAC Madenn (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
-63
( + 20pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
GUENNEUGUES Audren (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 50pts )
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 40pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 37pts )
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7( + 30pts )
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MALINOWSKI Martyna (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
ATTAGNANT Irina (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
AUDO Anna (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
AVENET Pirihia (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARATA Apolline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BARDE Kayliah (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BENAYAD Hana (30, OCC )
DOJO BUDOKA
NC
BENBOUHOUT Sirine (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BENBRAHIM Amelia (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BERNARD Louise (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BRION Lalie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 30pts )
BRIQUET Lola (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
BRUNEBARBE Solena (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 7pts )
CATILLON Anais (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
CLAD Angelina (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
COMBEMOREL Malou (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 27pts )
COUGNAUD Michelda (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DALMASSO Madeleine (33, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
DESVOYES Coline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DIALLO Malika (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PANTIN
NC
DUBAND Laura (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
NC( + 20pts )
EMERY Adele (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
EUDE Lys-Aura (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
NC
FARDOUX Louane (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC( + 30pts )
GOSSET Norah (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
GOURET Clara (22, BRE )
ARMOR JUDO
NC
GOZILLON Emma (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GUIZALMONT Lison (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GUYON Agathe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
HANNETELLE Charline (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HUBERT Prisca (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 20pts )
JAMET Emilie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE Lena (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
JOSSE Eve (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
KABA Kadidja (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
LAMOUROUX Louna (33, NAQ )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
LARIO Manon (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
LE TOUZE Lou (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LEDEZ Ambre (20, COR )
SAN BE JUDO
NC
LOUGE Capucine (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
MANAA DEAGOSTINI Shainez (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC( + 20pts )
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
MURA-GARCIA Ana (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PISTOL Alicia Frederique (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
POUPAERT Maylice (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
RAOULT Manon (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SOW Hawa (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 7pts )
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-70
( + 30pts )
MUTEBA Nina (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 30pts )
RULLIER Lucie (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 10pts )
BOUM MAHOP Morgane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 50pts )
MENANTEAU Jeanne (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
BOURDON Honorine (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DEMBE Abigael (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 30pts )
KANE-TUI Celine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 20pts )
LOPEZ Marie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
AMARIR Naila (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
ATAMNA Alyssa (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
AUBRY Omaira (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
AUGE Lorely (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
AUGER Julie (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
NC
BALME Julie (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BARRA Jeanne (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
BASSOULET Louna (24, NAQ )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC
BEGON Elise (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
BELLOUIN Capucine (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BESNARD Charlene (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BODIN Lison (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BRZEZINSKI Zia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CARNAC Eleonore (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
CHAHMI Iness (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 20pts )
DJURIC Tanita (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
FIGLIE Davia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC( + 10pts )
GNAOUA Noelyne (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
GORY Aline (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
GUIRAL Emma (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
HATCHADOURIAN Jade (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
HESSE Sarah (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
KAMALI Lena (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
LABEJOF Malia (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LE BARS Maelysse (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC( + 10pts )
LE MOING Enorah (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
LEGREZIE PANYA Gross Christine (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
LORIDON Sarah (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
MAGNAN Melwen (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
MARCHAIS Eva (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
MARTIN Julia (30, OCC )
J.C.LAUDUNOIS
NC
MESSAUX Leane (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
MOREL Emy (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC( + 30pts )
MORVAN HORTA Noemie (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
NICOL Faustine (13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
OLLIVIER Loeiza (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
PASSAVE Jessica (97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
PECOT Adele (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
PETRAUD Melissa (17, NAQ )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
PUIG Celia (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
REHOUNI Loubna (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
RENAUDIN Lily (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
REVEL Justine (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 20pts )
SCHWARTZ Alexia (67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
SELMANE Lisa (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
STAWSKI Arielle (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
SY Maryem (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC( + 20pts )
TOMBOLOMAKO Ornella (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
+70
( + 20pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 40pts )
SACKO Astan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 60pts )
WANDJI Maelyne (79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
5( + 50pts )
BERTHELEMY Marie (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
HEURTEAU Bleuene (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
BONNOT Maeva (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
7( + 30pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Therese Grace (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALGER Dayana (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
ANNE-MARIE-SAINTE Lea (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
ASTOUL Chloe (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
AWARGHI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARTHE BORDES Solenn (47, NAQ )
JUDO LAROQUE TIMBAUT
NC
BENRAISS Mayssa (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BOUDIA Lilas (06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
NC
BOUILLET Valentine (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BROUWERS HERVIEU Carene (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC( + 20pts )
CAMARA Fatoumata (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
CERRO Isona (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
CHAMPETIER Oleane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CHANUT Lola (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
CHASSEREAU Natasha (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC( + 7pts )
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
CHOLET Marine (79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
COURNUT Marion (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
DIALLO Aisse (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DROUET Margaux (37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Nyla (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC( + 30pts )
FERON Alainah (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
FROMENTIN Sarah (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 17pts )
GOUMEZIANE Manelle (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC( + 30pts )
HIMEUR Chaineze (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
KABACHE Celya (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC( + 10pts )
KANE-TUI Hinanui (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LAID Amira (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LARROQUE Solene (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
LOPRESTO Clara (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
LUMBU Romaine (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
MACHI Yasmine (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
MONOYEZ Julie (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
MONTESSUY Dehi Anaelle (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
MORETTO Jade (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
MOUCER Darine (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
N GUEMBETHE Eemelda (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
NAVIAUX Oriane (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
RAFARALAHY Graziela (91, IDF )
JADE - JUDO ASSOCIATIF ETAMPES
NC
TCHAMI YAMEDJEU Angella (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
WALTER Ysalinie (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
WILLEMS DEMUYNCK Camille (62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
NC
ZAKI Wissal (69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
NC
ZEME Bri Maka Jayda (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
-46
( + 30pts )
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 37pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 50pts )
BENABDENDI Mohammad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
PENEZ Enzo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
5( + 37pts )
BAUDIC Erwan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 47pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
REMMACHE Moussa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7( + 30pts )
SHAN Timothee (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
AIT FODIL Samy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
ALMINANA LECOMTE Matys (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
AVOSSA Ghjulianu (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
BATALLER Celian (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
BOCHET DIEUMEGARD Owen (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
BONIFACE Yanis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BRION Sacha (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
CADO Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
CAPAO Mael (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHATONNET Jules (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CISSOKO Drissa (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
CLECH Gabriel (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
COTTREL Loan (80, HDF )
USO ALBERT AVIATION
NC( + 20pts )
DADOU Seif Eddine (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
DOLIVEIRA Ewan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DUBEY Aston (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
EYDT Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
FINESCHI Elouane (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
NC( + 10pts )
GACHENOT Axel (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
GOUGAUD Enzo (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
GUETTAF Saad (59, HDF )
ESPOIR SPORTIF 59
NC
HECHT Pierre (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
HURTREL Rafael (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
JOLLAIN Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
KHANAKAEV Ismael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LAMRI Adem (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 20pts )
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LEON Mathis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 7pts )
MARKOSYAN David (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
MAUNOURY Nolan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
MICHEL Louis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MOUSSA Selyan (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COURTERANGES LA PEPI
NC
MUZZOLINI Hugo (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
NAGA Ryan (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
NOEL Benjamin (33, NAQ )
CREON JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
NOEL Louca (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
PAVIA Robin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
PHALARIS Mathieu (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 27pts )
PICHLAK Lucas (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 7pts )
POUPARD Quentin (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
RANGEL Leo (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 7pts )
ROTH Sasha (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 20pts )
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC( + 10pts )
SALVAN Tom (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SELIM Jonathan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
STEINBRUNN Dorian (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
-50
( + 17pts )
CUQ Axel (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
( + 60pts )
CHITAIA Daviti (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MAINGOT Victor (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 40pts )
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 27pts )
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7( + 30pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
MENASCE Ulysse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
AJROUD Younes (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
AKIF Elias (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Ianjavola (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC( + 10pts )
BACK Jules (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BARET Ludovic (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
BELHADJ TAHAR Logan (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
BLIN Noe (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BONO Baptiste (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUFANAIS Loan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BOUKLI Naim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 27pts )
BOULEMTAFES Shain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BRISTEAU Alexandre (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
CAMUZET Pierre (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CHAGNON Joma (17, NAQ )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
CORIS Leopold (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DAKAYEV Gebrail (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAOUI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
DIENER Jean (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
DRUON Edgar (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
ELABED Thomas (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
FOUILLOT Malo (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
GALLAIS Gabriel (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 20pts )
GAULTIER Ethan (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
GIRARDEAU Jules (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
GUILLEMET Romain (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
GUYOT Leon (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
HOFFMANN Andrea (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC( + 24pts )
JEAN Timeo (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
JOUANNEAU Lucas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
JOVANOVIC Luka (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
KEYSER Thibault (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
KLIHO Thomas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
KYRYLIW Ethan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LEFEBVRE Charli (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
LEFORESTIER Corentin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LEROUX Titouan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
MARTEAU Nolan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MORIN Mathieu (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MOUSSOLO Tom-Irenee (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 20pts )
MSALLEM Ibrahim (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NGUYEN Doan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO RETZ OCEAN
NC
PASTURAL Clement (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PATARD Zacharie (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
REMAUD Louison (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC( + 20pts )
REPIQUET Yaniss (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC( + 10pts )
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
REYNE Matheo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SALOME Florian (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SIMARD Hugo (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOULIE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Clement (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
VAUCHEZ Titouan (05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VEYNOIS
NC
VILLA Tim (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
WILLEMS Yann (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
-55
( + 27pts )
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 20pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 34pts )
SOLANA Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 34pts )
BELHAMID Aymen (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
5
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 30pts )
SAIFI Younes (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 27pts )
STIEVENARD Yazid (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
AMAGOV Islam (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
AMARZOUK Sofiane (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
AUDOUARD Mathis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BEJOT THOBOIS Axel (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 30pts )
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BRANTHOME Hugo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BRAUD Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DERNONCOURT Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
DURAND Javier (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DUYMAZ Mathis (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
GIRARD Theo (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GONZALEZ Loris (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GUIRAL Thomas (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
KAHLHOVEN Luca (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LAMBERT Thomas (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LE ROUX Mathias (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
LEFEVRE Paul (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
LHERMITE Raphael (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LOPES Artur (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LOVREGLIO DANNA Alexandre (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MADELAINE Naoki (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MAINE Hugo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MALLET THODIARD Emrys (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHIONE Mathieu (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
METANIRE Ephram (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
MICHAUD DAFFRELOT Jeremy (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MICHAUX MBU LETANG Erwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
MOHEDANO Joan (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOULAI Mustapha (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 20pts )
NANCEY Noe (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 17pts )
NICOLAS Thibault (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
PAMPHILE Izaya (97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 7pts )
PIERROT Marius (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
PUJOS Matheo (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 27pts )
QUELLERY Emery (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
SAMBLAT Sacha (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 17pts )
SOLANA Ismael (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SOULAS Owen (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-60
( + 37pts )
DEMAR Mathieu (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 44pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 40pts )
MATTEI Achille (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
6( + 37pts )
BRIET Noe (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
6( + 30pts )
GATEAU Eliott (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
ABOUBOKIROV Deni (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 30pts )
AZEHAF Adam (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BANDEIRA Toan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BERNARD Benoit (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOUSSAID Akram (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
CARBONERO Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC
COMEYNE Eliott (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DEPIS Nicolas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DORMAIER Maxime (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
DOURIAUD Thomas (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
EVENOU Robin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 20pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAVREAU Lois (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
FEMENIAS Gaspard (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GABARET Enrike (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
GAUVRIT Basile (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GBINGBEHI Nathan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 7pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
GOBERT Bastien (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
HABBOU Nassim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 20pts )
HARYAT Ismael (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HEMARD Evan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
HERVE COLLACHOT Noah (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
HOCHART Nathan (33, NAQ )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC
JULIA Eliot (13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGUERRE Leo (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
LARONZE Romeo (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LE PAVEC Nathan (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
LEFRANC Alexandre (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
LELIEVRE Lucas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
MARTIN Celian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
NAZARBEKYAN Hayk (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 10pts )
PAYSANT Alexis (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC( + 10pts )
PELEGRIN Tom (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
POILLON Steven (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
ROSTAING Louis (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
RUH Gabriel (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SANTONI Louis (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
SCORDIA Theo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOREL Matyss (97, MAR )
A.JEUNESSE ET CULTURE DU MARIN
NC
STAUDT--PROMSY Jules (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
VEROT Gabin (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
VICENS Adam (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
YOMBI ITOUA Jason Yanis (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
ZAKRIEV Zelimkhan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-66
( + 37pts )
BRARD Lucio (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 40pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 10pts )
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
5( + 27pts )
COUILLARD Idris (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 44pts )
TABET Ishak (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
7( + 20pts )
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 10pts )
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ABOUDI Azzedine (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BARBICHE Leo (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BARDET Gaston (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BARTHELEMI Swan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 17pts )
BENDAAS Kenz (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
BENELHADJ Ifsen (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
BOURIGAULT Angelo (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BUY Doniphann (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CHIMKAEV Rasul (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CHOQUET Ismael (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
COUSIN Gabin (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
DANQUIGNY Lohan (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBEY LES BELLES
NC
DEBRUYCKER Thibault (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
DUBOISSET Raphael (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
ELASSRI Ademe (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
FRANCOIS Mael (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 7pts )
GASTON-GIRARD Layane (97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
GOUILLON Hugo (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 17pts )
HEINTZ Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HOURCADE-RODRIGUEZ Simon (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
JORDAN Matheo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
LAFORGE Yann (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
LAHAB Marwan (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
LE GALL Aymeric (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
LE GOUIL Erwan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LECOESTER Audric (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
LEONARDI Andria (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 30pts )
MANIERE-DUFFOUR Enzo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MBEGA Ethan (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
NOEL Matteo (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
PAPAVA Luca (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PAVIA Ulysse (15, AURA )
YOKAI JUDO
NC
PELLEZ Gaspard (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
PICARD Dimitri (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
PIMOR Armand (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PORCHEDDU Tomy (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
RAGOT Raphael (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
RAMADAN Fadi (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ROBIC Yanis (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ROVELAS Mohammed (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
SEULIN Nino (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
SOULEIMANOV Ibraguim (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 17pts )
THERESIN Denys (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-73
( + 40pts )
BOUE Noah (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 20pts )
PINEDA Marc (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
( + 34pts )
SALAH Mehdi (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 40pts )
GERAULT Pierick (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 40pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7( + 30pts )
COUTIN Avel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 10pts )
MAROUF Iliace (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
ADJANONHOUN Ishane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AYVAZYAN Marout (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BAHNAS Layan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BERGEMINE Alexandre (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BEX Andrea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BIROT Gabriel (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
CATHERIN Marius (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
CHIKH Riad (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COCHET Ethan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
DE SAINT GERMAIN Gregoire (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
DERYCKE Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
DUBAND Alexandre (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
EDWARDS Romain (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
EL HOUARI Yanis (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ENES Gabriel (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
ENOCQ Thomas (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC( + 27pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
EVEZARD Lucas (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
NC
EXMELIN Elyes (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FLOIRAS Toan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GAKAEV Rahim (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GARCIA-LOUVEAU Leo (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
GAUTIER Sean (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARMANGE Pierryck (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
JAOUEN-RIELLAND Gaspard (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KEHILI Anass (33, NAQ )
U.S.TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LENZINI Baptiste (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOUBIERE Anja (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
LUCHEM Erwann (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAMULASHVILI Giorgi (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 27pts )
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
MASTOURI Yanil (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MAURY Nathan (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
NITIGA Sebastien (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
NUNEZ Loris (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
NZEUBA Matheo-Prince (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PELEN Pacome (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
PRUIDZE Alexandre (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
RIVIERE Anaclet (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TAMA Landry (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
TEKFA Karim (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
THENARD Mael (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC
TIFFON Julien (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TSIKARADZE Nikolozi (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
USHARAULI Tedo (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Camille (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-81
( + 27pts )
IURCOVSCHI David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 50pts )
PERRIN Leandre (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 40pts )
OUBENAISSA Salim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
( + 17pts )
TCHENDJE KENMEUE Arthur (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BOUDISSA Rayyan (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 7pts )
FILIP Andrei (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
7( + 20pts )
MAHON Melvyn (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 40pts )
PASCAL Alexandre (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC( + 20pts )
ABEKHOUKH Anas (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMARO Quentin (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
AMIRKHANYAN Gor (58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
NC
BARBEREAU Martin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
BAUER Guillaume (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BERLINE Simon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
BONGAMBE Evan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BRUGERE Nathan (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
CARDOSO Raphael (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CIANCI Johany (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
CRUZEIRO Remi (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
NC
DANTIN Artur (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
DAUDE-LAGRAVE Loic (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DELAPIERRE Hugo (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
DERACHE Mathis (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DONT Aaron (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
GHERBI Samy (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
GIRARD Mickael (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
NC
GOMES PINTO Augustin (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HOYER Nathan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 17pts )
KRAAK Shone (06, PACA )
AURIBEAU JUDO
NC
KUKRIC Celestin (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC( + 17pts )
LABESSE Nathan (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
LABY Renaud (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
LEPAGE Tom (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
LEPRINCE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
LOMTADZE Davyd (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
NC( + 10pts )
LUCAS Jean (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
MACRA Lukas (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SINCENY
NC( + 10pts )
MARECHAL Ismael (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MONNET Louis (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 10pts )
MOURINET-MANGA Marvin (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
NANDJO Osiris (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
NIEUPORT Noah (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
PAILLEUX Louis (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC( + 10pts )
PAPON Nolan (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PARCEINT Sullyvan (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
PEREIRA Titouan (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PERROT Leon (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
PORTIER Martin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
PUARD Zacharie (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
ROUDIER Harone (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 20pts )
SAEZ Titouan (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 10pts )
TAILLEUX Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
TAUKAFAULI Paulo (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC( + 10pts )
WAGUE Baba S (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
-90
( + 50pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 50pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
MULTON KANDU MPALA Cedric (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 40pts )
SONNTAG Gaya (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 17pts )
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 30pts )
LASHKHIA Giorgi (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 7pts )
SANCHEZ RICHARD Abel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
7( + 20pts )
SUDRES Hugo (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
AGERON Enzo (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 10pts )
AMACIN Maryck (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
AYER Mathis (78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
NC
AZAOUAGH Rayan (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC( + 10pts )
AZZOUNI Ayoub (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
BEAUFILS Geoffrey (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
BETTAHAR Marouane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOISSONNET Hugo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOYUNGA BOKULUTA Elie (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
BUKASA KAPINGA Djessy (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CACHACOU Nino (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
CAZALY Bastien (40, NAQ )
US DACQUOISE
NC
CELI VEGAS Mateo (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
COLAK Ummeyir (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
DA COSTA Theo (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC( + 10pts )
DE LA FOURNIERE Maxim (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
DESOLLE Maxime (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
DOUO Sloan (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
EL KANFOUDI Jassem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
FALEVALU Maasi Petelo (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC
FEROUELLE Baptiste (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FIKOU KENNE Uziel Lepuissant (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
FLIPS Jean (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
GODBILLOT Lucas (33, NAQ )
U.S.C.HOURTIN
NC
HECKMANN Lucas (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC( + 7pts )
HERBAUX Mael (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Samuel (62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUES Luc (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
JEANDENANS Hector (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
JESTIN Erwan (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
KALONJI MILAMBU Gauthier (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
KPEKOROI GOUNETENZI Elika (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
LAMOUR Gabriel (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LUREMBAUM Raphael (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MASOVE Roman (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
MBASSA YAKAN Faustin-Marc (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU DELIGEY Niels Denis Michel (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
MUNOS RIBOUD Matanga (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NDALA Serge Lilian (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
NC( + 10pts )
RACAR Ricardo (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
NC
RAPP Hugo (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
ROUX - LEROY Anthony (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
SADAOUI Adam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SAWANE Yannis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
SCANDELLARI Thibault (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
TAUAROA Manua (29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
NC( + 20pts )
YAVOROVSKYI Andrii (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
+90
( + 37pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin (77, IDF )
AJS 77
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
ELUARD Aaron (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 47pts )
NJOWA Tess Nathan Franck (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 40pts )
DEKENNE DIFFO Azriel (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
5
MONDER SFEDJ Elijah (82, OCC )
LES AIGLES DU 17
7( + 20pts )
ATTALLAOUI Nizar (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7( + 24pts )
BEN BRAHIM Yanis (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
AAZIZI Mathis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AKRICHE Anas (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
ANICET Thomas (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
NC
ARNAUD Alexander (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
AVARO Lilian (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BACIU Loan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BAGHRAMYAN Aharon (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
BAKA OGOU Killyan (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
NC
BESSON Martin (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
BORIES Amaury (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
CHUILLET CASAGRANDE Tom (17, NAQ )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
NC
DELESSARD Hugo (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC( + 10pts )
DRAI PINET Hugo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
FAIQ Haron (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FUGA Aulon (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
GUEREVEN Luan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
HARLEIN Antoine (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
IERA Matheo (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ISRAEL Noa (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
ITIN Gabriel (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
KATSIASHVILI Zurab (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
KIASUMBUA Eilijah (45, CVL )
INGRE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
KONE Namon (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LABROT Gabriel (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LAOUCEDJ Hasni (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
LENGLE Maxence (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
NC
MANGA Siaka (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
MEFTAH Anwar (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MEGDAD Ilyess (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
MELKONASHVILI Lasha (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MELKONYAN Vardges (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
MONKA MINA Yannick (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
OULED ELOUD Mohamed Wasim (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
NC
RICARD-BASSOLEIL Eliott (21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC
ROUAI Abderahmane (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SIGNATE Mamadou (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
SOHIER Kerrian (29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
NC( + 17pts )
SOLOMONYAN Daniel (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
TRAORE Mahamadou (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC( + 10pts )
VAZ Lucas (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 20pts )
VERSTAEVEL Jonas (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
VLATKOVIC Enzo (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES